Zoom <transcy>Valentina II Blazers</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina II Blazers</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina II Blazers</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina II Blazers</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina II Blazers</transcy>

Valentina II Blazers

€325,00
Fitted blazer with cut-out details on the shoulders. Closed with buttons and tie belt. Front pockets and rear opening.

Color: Greyish blue

Exterior: 100% polyester crepe

Lining: 100% acrylic

Care: Specialized cleaning

 

Made in Spain

 

We recommend that you accompany it with our Dondra pants of the same color to create an ideal total look and that you can wear it to any event.

 

CUSTOM MADE
The Fika Collection products are handmade in Spain and limited edition. However, we have the possibility to accept PRE-ORDER orders if you contact us through our email:hola@fikacollection.com

SIZE CHART

SIZE(CM)XSSML
Chest86909498
Waist74788286
Hips98102106110
Long69707071
Back37383940
Long sleeve62626262






Delivery time :

Spain: 3-6 days

International: 

Our products are made by hand in Spain.


Delivery time :

Spain: 3-6 days

International: 

Manufacturing

Our products are made by hand in Spain.

Returns

Recently Viewed