Zoom <transcy>Valentina I Blazer</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina I Blazer</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina I Blazer</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina I Blazer</transcy>
Zoom <transcy>Valentina I Blazer</transcy>

Valentina I Blazer

€325,00
Fitted blazer with triangle cutout details. Closed with irregular matte gold buttons. It has front pockets and a back opening.

Color: Nude

Exterior: 100% polyester crepe

Lining: 100% acrylic

Care: Specialized cleaning

We recommend that you accompany it with our Dondra pants of the same color to create an ideal total look and that you can wear it to any event.

 
CUSTOM MADE
The Fika Collection products are handmade in Spain and limited edition. However, we have the possibility to accept PRE-ORDER orders if you contact us through our email:hola@fikacollection.com


SIZE CHART

SIZE (cm)xssml
Chest82869094
Waist70747882
Hips9498102106
Long69697070
Back36373839
Long sleeve616262

62



SIZE (inches)xssml
Chest32333537
Waist27293032
Hips37384041
Long27272727
Back14141515
Long sleeve24242424

Delivery time :

Spain: 3-6 days

International: 

Our products are made by hand in Spain.


Delivery time :

Spain: 3-6 days

International: 

Manufacturing

Our products are made by hand in Spain.

Returns

Recently Viewed